Nikita Haikin
Torwart · Bodø/Glimt
27
Spiele
27
In der Startelf
855
Minuten
0
Tore
0
Vorlagen
Letzte Spiele
| Datum | Spiel | Ergebnis |
|---|---|---|
|
|
4:2 | |
|
|
3:0 | |
|
|
1:3 | |
|
|
3:2 | |
|
|
1:2 | |
|
|
3:3 | |
|
|
4:0 | |
|
|
0:3 | |
|
|
3:0 | |
|
|
1:0 |
Saisonstatistik
27
Spiele
27
In der Startelf
0
Tore
0
Vorlagen
855
Minuten
| Wettbewerb | Saison | Spiele |
|---|---|---|
| UEFA Champions League | 2025 | 12 |
| Eliteserien | 2026 | 11 |
| UEFA Champions League | 2026 | 4 |
Vereinsweg
- 2019 — 2027 — jetzt Bodø/Glimt 283 Spiele
- 2019 FK Bodø/Glimt II 2 Spiele
- 2018 Hapoel Kfar Saba 17 Spiele
- 2017 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 Spiele
- 2016 Kuban Krasnodar II (-2018) 10 Spiele
- 2015 Mordovia Saransk II (-2020) 11 Spiele
Karriere
| Saison | Verein | Wettbewerb | Spiele | Tore | Vorlagen | Minuten |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 | Bodø/Glimt | UEFA Champions League Qualifying | 4 | 0 | 0 | 390 |
| 25/26 | Bodø/Glimt | UEFA Champions League | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 110 |
| 25/26 | Bodø/Glimt | NM-Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 285 |
| 25/26 | Bodø/Glimt | UEFA Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 24/25 | Bodø/Glimt | UEFA Europa League | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 500 |
| 24/25 | Bodø/Glimt | UEFA Champions League Qualifying | 5 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
| 23/24 | Bodø/Glimt | UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 6 | 0 | 0 | 570 |
| 23/24 | Bodø/Glimt | UEFA Conference League | 4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 22/23 | Bodø/Glimt | UEFA Champions League Qualifying | 8 | 0 | 0 | 675 |
| 22/23 | Bodø/Glimt | UEFA Europa League | 6 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
| 21/22 | Bodø/Glimt | UEFA Conference League | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 020 |
| 21/22 | Bodø/Glimt | UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 6 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
| 21/22 | Bodø/Glimt | UEFA Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 2026 | Bodø/Glimt | Eliteserien | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 530 |
| 2025 | Bodø/Glimt | Eliteserien | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 700 |
| 2025 | Bodø/Glimt | NM-Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 2024 | Bodø/Glimt | Eliteserien | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 700 |
| 2023 | Bodø/Glimt | Eliteserien | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 430 |
| 2023 | Bodø/Glimt | NM-Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
| 2022 | Bodø/Glimt | Eliteserien | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 385 |
| 2022 | Bodø/Glimt | NM-Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 240 |
| 2021 | Bodø/Glimt | Eliteserien | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 610 |
| 2021 | Bodø/Glimt | NM-Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 2020 | Bodø/Glimt | Eliteserien | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 800 |
| 2019 | FK Bodø/Glimt II | Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 2019 | Bodø/Glimt | NM-Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 136 |
| 2019 | Bodø/Glimt | Eliteserien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 20/21 | Bodø/Glimt | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 3 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
| 17/18 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Liga Leumit | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 170 |
| 17/18 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Leumit/Alef play-off | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 17/18 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Gvia haMedina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 16/17 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | Ligat ha'Al - Relegation round | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 16/17 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | Ligat Ha'Al | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 15/16 | Kuban Krasnodar II (-2018) | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 900 |
| 14/15 | Mordovia Saransk II (-2020) | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 487 |
| Gesamt | Bodø/Glimt | 283 | 0 | 1 | 25 501 | |
| Gesamt | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 530 | |
| Gesamt | Mordovia Saransk II (-2020) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 487 | |
| Gesamt | Kuban Krasnodar II (-2018) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 900 | |
| Gesamt | Russland U21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 135 |
Transfers
- 22/23 Bristol City Bodø/Glimt
- 22/23 Bodø/Glimt Bristol City
- 18/19 No Club Bodø/Glimt
- 18/19 H. Kfar Saba No Club
- 17/18 Bnei Jehuda H. Kfar Saba
- 16/17 Kuban 2 Bnei Jehuda
- 16/17 Kuban II Kuban 2
- 15/16 Mordovia II Kuban II
- 14/15 Marbella Mordovia II
- 14/15 Nacional U19 Marbella
- 13/14 Reading U18 Nacional U19
- 12/13 Portsmouth U18 Reading U18