Hendrik Bonmann
Goalkeeper · Ludogorets Razgrad
26
Matches
21
In the starting XI
720
Minutes
0
Goals
0
Assists
Recent matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
|
|
1:1 | |
|
|
2:0 | |
|
|
2:3 | |
|
|
2:1 | |
|
|
2:2 | |
|
|
0:2 | |
|
|
2:0 | |
|
|
1:0 | |
|
|
0:0 | |
|
|
3:0 |
Season statistics
26
Matches
21
In the starting XI
0
Goals
0
Assists
720
Minutes
| Competition | Season | Games |
|---|---|---|
| UEFA Europa League | 2025 | 10 |
| First League | 2025 | 9 |
| First League | 2026 | 5 |
| UEFA Europa Conference League | 2026 | 2 |
Career path
- 2025 — 2027 — now Ludogorets Razgrad 76 matches
- 2023 — 2024 Wolfsberger AC 60 matches
- 2021 — 2022 FC Wurzburger Kickers 56 matches
- 2018 — 2020 TSV 1860 Munich 23 matches
- 2018 TSV 1860 München II 5 matches
- 2014 — 2017 Borussia Dortmund II 67 matches
- 2013 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 14 matches
- 2013 Rot-Weiss Essen 6 matches
- 2011 Rot-Weiss Essen U17 13 matches
Career
| Season | Club | Competition | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 | Ludogorets Razgrad | efbet Liga | 6 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
| 26/27 | Ludogorets Razgrad | UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 25/26 | Ludogorets Razgrad | efbet Liga | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 250 |
| 25/26 | Ludogorets Razgrad | UEFA Europa League | 7 | 0 | 0 | 630 |
| 25/26 | Ludogorets Razgrad | UEFA Champions League Qualifying | 5 | 0 | 0 | 404 |
| 25/26 | Ludogorets Razgrad | Bulgarian Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
| 25/26 | Ludogorets Razgrad | UECL Playoffs Efbet Liga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
| 24/25 | Ludogorets Razgrad | efbet Liga | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 516 |
| 24/25 | Ludogorets Razgrad | UEFA Europa League | 4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 24/25 | Ludogorets Razgrad | UEFA Champions League Qualifying | 3 | 0 | 0 | 300 |
| 24/25 | Ludogorets Razgrad | Bulgarian Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 300 |
| 23/24 | Wolfsberger AC | Bundesliga | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 160 |
| 22/23 | Wolfsberger AC | Bundesliga | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 790 |
| 22/23 | Wolfsberger AC | UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 22/23 | Wolfsberger AC | Bundesliga Europacup-Play-off | 1 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
| 21/22 | FC Wurzburger Kickers | 3. Liga | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 060 |
| 21/22 | FC Wurzburger Kickers | Landespokal Bayern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 21/22 | FC Wurzburger Kickers | DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 20/21 | FC Wurzburger Kickers | 2. Bundesliga | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 800 |
| 19/20 | TSV 1860 Munich | 3. Liga | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 170 |
| 18/19 | TSV 1860 Munich | 3. Liga | 6 | 0 | 0 | 504 |
| 17/18 | TSV 1860 München II | Bayernliga Süd | 5 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
| 17/18 | TSV 1860 Munich | Regionalliga Bayern | 3 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
| 17/18 | TSV 1860 Munich | Landespokal Bayern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 16/17 | Borussia Dortmund II | Regionalliga West | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 890 |
| 15/16 | Borussia Dortmund II | Regionalliga West | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 150 |
| 14/15 | Borussia Dortmund II | 3. Liga | 7 | 0 | 0 | 553 |
| 13/14 | Borussia Dortmund II | 3. Liga | 4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 12/13 | Rot-Weiss Essen U19 | A-Junioren Bundesliga West (- 23/24) | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 260 |
| 12/13 | Rot-Weiss Essen | Regionalliga West | 6 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
| 10/11 | Rot-Weiss Essen U17 | B-Junioren Bundesliga West (- 23/24) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 040 |
| Total | Ludogorets Razgrad | 76 | 0 | 0 | 6 870 | |
| Total | Borussia Dortmund II | 67 | 0 | 0 | 5 953 | |
| Total | Wolfsberger AC | 60 | 0 | 0 | 5 430 | |
| Total | FC Wurzburger Kickers | 56 | 0 | 0 | 5 040 | |
| Total | TSV 1860 Munich | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 034 | |
| Total | Rot-Weiss Essen U19 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 260 | |
| Total | Rot-Weiss Essen U17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 040 | |
| Total | Rot-Weiss Essen | 6 | 0 | 0 | 540 | |
| Total | TSV 1860 München II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
Transfers
- 24/25 Wolfsberger AC Ludogorets
- 22/23 Würzb. Kickers Wolfsberger AC
- 20/21 1860 Munich Würzb. Kickers
- 17/18 Dortmund 1860 Munich
- 14/15 B. Dortmund II Dortmund
- 13/14 RW Essen B. Dortmund II
- 12/13 RW Essen U19 RW Essen
- 11/12 RW Essen U17 RW Essen U19
- 09/10 Schalke 04 Yth. RW Essen U17