Matúš Macík
Goalkeeper · Slovan Bratislava
8
Matches
0
In the starting XI
945
Minutes
0
Goals
0
Assists
Recent matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
|
|
1:1 | |
|
|
2:0 | |
|
|
1:2 | |
|
|
1:1 | |
|
|
2:0 | |
|
|
2:1 | |
|
|
3:1 | |
|
|
1:0 | |
|
|
3:2 | |
|
|
0:1 |
Season statistics
8
Matches
0
In the starting XI
0
Goals
0
Assists
945
Minutes
| Competition | Season | Games |
|---|---|---|
| UEFA Champions League | 2026 | 4 |
| UEFA Europa Conference League | 2025 | 4 |
Career path
- 2025 — 2027 — now Slovan Bratislava B 12 matches
- 2026 Slovan Bratislava 4 matches
- 2023 — 2025 SK Sigma Olomouc B 8 matches
- 2021 — 2024 Sigma Olomouc 58 matches
- 2016 — 2021 MFK Ruzomberok 136 matches
- 2014 — 2016 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 52 matches
Career
| Season | Club | Competition | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 | Slovan Bratislava B | II. Liga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 25/26 | Slovan Bratislava B | II. Liga | 5 | 0 | 0 | 405 |
| 25/26 | Slovan Bratislava | Niké Liga | 4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 24/25 | SK Sigma Olomouc B | Chance Narodni Liga | 6 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
| 24/25 | Slovan Bratislava B | II. Liga | 5 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
| 23/24 | Sigma Olomouc | Chance Liga | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 144 |
| 23/24 | Sigma Olomouc | MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 22/23 | Sigma Olomouc | Chance Liga | 9 | 0 | 0 | 810 |
| 22/23 | Sigma Olomouc | Chance Liga Championship Group | 4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 22/23 | SK Sigma Olomouc B | Chance Narodni Liga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 21/22 | Sigma Olomouc | Chance Liga | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 250 |
| 21/22 | Sigma Olomouc | Chance Liga Placement Playoff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 20/21 | MFK Ruzomberok | Niké Liga | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 530 |
| 20/21 | Sigma Olomouc | Chance Liga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
| 20/21 | MFK Ruzomberok | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 20/21 | Sigma Olomouc | MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 19/20 | MFK Ruzomberok | Niké Liga | 10 | 0 | 0 | 900 |
| 19/20 | MFK Ruzomberok | Slovnaft Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
| 19/20 | MFK Ruzomberok | Niké Liga - Championship Group | 4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 19/20 | MFK Ruzomberok | Nike Liga - Conference League Play-off | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 18/19 | MFK Ruzomberok | Niké Liga | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 980 |
| 18/19 | MFK Ruzomberok | Niké Liga - Championship Group | 8 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
| 17/18 | MFK Ruzomberok | Niké Liga | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 800 |
| 17/18 | MFK Ruzomberok | Niké Liga - Championship Group | 10 | 0 | 0 | 849 |
| 17/18 | MFK Ruzomberok | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 6 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
| 17/18 | MFK Ruzomberok | Slovnaft Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 17/18 | MFK Ruzomberok | Nike Liga - Conference League Play-off | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 16/17 | MFK Ruzomberok | Niké Liga | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 250 |
| 15/16 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | II. Liga Promotion | 10 | 0 | 0 | 897 |
| 15/16 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | II. Liga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
| 15/16 | MFK Ruzomberok | Niké Liga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 14/15 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | II. Liga | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 800 |
| 14/15 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | II. Liga Promotion | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 080 |
| 13/14 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | II. Liga | 6 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
| 13/14 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | Slovnaft Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| Total | MFK Ruzomberok | 136 | 0 | 1 | 12 189 | |
| Total | Sigma Olomouc | 58 | 0 | 0 | 5 104 | |
| Total | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 52 | 0 | 0 | 4 677 | |
| Total | Slovan Bratislava B | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 035 | |
| Total | SK Sigma Olomouc B | 8 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
Transfers
- 24/25 Olomouc B Slo. Bratislava
- 24/25 Sigma Olomouc Olomouc B
- 20/21 Ruzomberok Sigma Olomouc
- 16/17 Lipt. Mikulas Ruzomberok
- 15/16 Ruzomberok Lipt. Mikulas
- 15/16 Lipt. Mikulas Ruzomberok
- 12/13 L. Mikulas U19 Lipt. Mikulas