Rohan Ferguson
Goalkeeper · Larne
7
Matches
7
In the starting XI
960
Minutes
0
Goals
0
Assists
Recent matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
|
|
0:3 | |
|
|
2:1 | |
|
|
0:0 | |
|
|
5:0 | |
|
|
0:4 | |
|
|
2:1 | |
|
|
0:1 | |
|
|
0:0 | |
|
|
0:3 | |
|
|
1:1 |
Season statistics
7
Matches
7
In the starting XI
0
Goals
0
Assists
960
Minutes
| Competition | Season | Games |
|---|---|---|
| UEFA Champions League | 2026 | 4 |
| UEFA Europa League | 2026 | 2 |
| UEFA Europa Conference League | 2026 | 1 |
Career path
- 2022 — 2027 — now Larne 235 matches
- 2021 Queen of the South 26 matches
- 2020 Linfield 30 matches
- 2016 Airdrieonians 2 matches
Career
| Season | Club | Competition | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 | Larne | UEFA Champions League Qualifying | 4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 26/27 | Larne | UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 0 | 0 | 210 |
| 26/27 | Larne | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 0 | 0 | 210 |
| 26/27 | Larne | Premiership | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 26/27 | Larne | NIFL Charity Shield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 25/26 | Larne | Premiership | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 970 |
| 25/26 | Larne | UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 6 | 0 | 0 | 600 |
| 25/26 | Larne | Playoff Premiership | 5 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
| 25/26 | Larne | Irish Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 330 |
| 25/26 | Larne | Irish League Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
| 25/26 | Larne | County Antrim Shield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
| 24/25 | Larne | Premiership | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 970 |
| 24/25 | Larne | UEFA Conference League | 6 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
| 24/25 | Larne | Playoff Premiership | 5 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
| 24/25 | Larne | UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 0 | 0 | 390 |
| 24/25 | Larne | Irish League Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 210 |
| 24/25 | Larne | UEFA Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 24/25 | Larne | Irish Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
| 24/25 | Larne | NIFL Charity Shield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 23/24 | Larne | Premiership | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 862 |
| 23/24 | Larne | Playoff Premiership | 4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 23/24 | Larne | Irish Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
| 23/24 | Larne | UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 23/24 | Larne | UEFA Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 0 | 0 | 210 |
| 23/24 | Larne | Irish League Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
| 23/24 | Larne | NIFL Charity Shield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 22/23 | Larne | Premiership | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 700 |
| 22/23 | Larne | Irish Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 390 |
| 22/23 | Larne | Playoff Premiership | 4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 22/23 | Larne | UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 21/22 | Larne | Premiership | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 824 |
| 21/22 | Larne | UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 6 | 0 | 1 | 540 |
| 21/22 | Larne | Playoff Premiership | 5 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
| 21/22 | Larne | Premiership Playoff Conference League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 210 |
| 21/22 | Larne | Irish Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2016 | Airdrieonians | Scottish Championship Play-offs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 210 |
| 20/21 | Queen of the South | Scottish Championship | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 890 |
| 20/21 | Queen of the South | Scottish League Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
| 20/21 | Queen of the South | Scottish FA Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 19/20 | Linfield | Premiership | 30 | 0 | 1 | 2 700 |
Transfers
- 21/22 Queen o. t. S. Larne
- 20/21 Motherwell Queen o. t. S.
- 19/20 Linfield Motherwell
- 19/20 Motherwell Linfield
- 17/18 Airdrieonians Motherwell
- 17/18 Motherwell Airdrieonians
- 15/16 Airdrie U20 Airdrieonians
- 14/15 Airdrie FC U17 Airdrie U20