Ángelo Ademir Campos Turriarte
Goalkeeper · UTC
13
Matches
12
In the starting XI
998
Minutes
0
Goals
0
Assists
Recent matches
| Date | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
|
|
2:2 | |
|
|
3:2 | |
|
|
2:2 | |
|
|
2:1 | |
|
|
1:1 | |
|
|
2:0 | |
|
|
1:2 | |
|
|
0:1 | |
|
|
2:2 | |
|
|
1:0 |
Season statistics
13
Matches
12
In the starting XI
0
Goals
0
Assists
998
Minutes
| Competition | Season | Games |
|---|---|---|
| Primera División | 2026 | 12 |
| CONMEBOL Sudamericana | 2025 | 1 |
Career path
- 2026 — now Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca 12 matches
- 2017 — 2025 Club Alianza Lima 130 matches
- 2019 — 2020 FBC Melgar 32 matches
- 2016 Club Juan Aurich 19 matches
- 2015 Alianza Universidad 9 matches
- 2014 Pacífico FC 28 matches
- 2013 Defensor San Alejandro 14 matches
Career
| Season | Club | Competition | Games | Goals | Assists | Minutes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca | Liga 1 Apertura | 12 | 0 | 0 | 998 |
| 2025 | Club Alianza Lima | Liga 1 Apertura | 5 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
| 2025 | Club Alianza Lima | Liga 1 Clausura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2024 | Club Alianza Lima | Liga 1 Clausura | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 530 |
| 2024 | Club Alianza Lima | Liga 1 Apertura | 6 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
| 2024 | Club Alianza Lima | Copa Libertadores | 5 | 0 | 0 | 446 |
| 2023 | Club Alianza Lima | Liga 1 Clausura | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 530 |
| 2023 | Club Alianza Lima | Liga 1 Apertura | 5 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
| 2023 | Club Alianza Lima | Copa Libertadores | 5 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
| 2023 | Club Alianza Lima | Liga 1 Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 2022 | Club Alianza Lima | Liga 1 Apertura | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 350 |
| 2022 | Club Alianza Lima | Liga 1 Clausura | 11 | 0 | 0 | 990 |
| 2022 | Club Alianza Lima | Copa Libertadores | 6 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
| 2022 | Club Alianza Lima | Liga 1 Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 2021 | Club Alianza Lima | Liga 1 Clausura | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 440 |
| 2021 | Club Alianza Lima | Liga 1 Apertura | 4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 2021 | Club Alianza Lima | Liga 1 Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 2021 | Club Alianza Lima | Copa de la Liga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2020 | FBC Melgar | Liga 1 Apertura | 6 | 0 | 0 | 540 |
| 2020 | FBC Melgar | Liga 1 Clausura | 4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 2019 | FBC Melgar | Liga 1 Apertura | 10 | 0 | 0 | 900 |
| 2019 | FBC Melgar | Liga 1 Clausura | 9 | 0 | 0 | 810 |
| 2019 | FBC Melgar | Copa de la Liga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
| 2018 | Club Alianza Lima | Torneo de Verano (- 2018) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 315 |
| 2018 | Club Alianza Lima | Copa Libertadores | 4 | 0 | 0 | 360 |
| 2017 | Club Alianza Lima | Torneo de Verano (- 2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2017 | Club Alianza Lima | Liga 1 Clausura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2016 | Club Juan Aurich | Torneo Descentralizado (2007 - 2013) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 403 |
| 2016 | Club Juan Aurich | Liga 1 Liguilla A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
| 2015 | Alianza Universidad | Liga 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 810 |
| 2014 | Pacífico FC | Liga 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 492 |
| 2013 | Defensor San Alejandro | Liga 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 260 |
| Total | Club Alianza Lima | 130 | 0 | 0 | 11 651 | |
| Total | FBC Melgar | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 880 | |
| Total | Pacífico FC | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 492 | |
| Total | Club Juan Aurich | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 673 | |
| Total | Defensor San Alejandro | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 260 | |
| Total | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca | 12 | 0 | 0 | 998 | |
| Total | Alianza Universidad | 9 | 0 | 0 | 810 | |
| Total | Peru U20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
Transfers
- 25/26 Alianza Lima UTC
- 20/21 Carlos Stein Alianza Lima
- 20/21 FBC Melgar Carlos Stein
- 18/19 Alianza Lima FBC Melgar
- 16/17 Juan Aurich Alianza Lima
- 15/16 Alianza UDH Juan Aurich
- 15/16 Sport Boys Alianza UDH
- 14/15 Alianza Lima II Sport Boys
- 14/15 Pacífico Alianza Lima II
- 13/14 Alianza Lima II Pacífico
- 13/14 San Alejandro Alianza Lima II
- 12/13 Alianza Lima II San Alejandro